ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10857856
*
nr 1085 7856
Adrian van Arkel
(1924-2006), Sverige
Adrian van Arkel (1924-2006), Vy över Södermalm, 251/290, signerad, motivet: 42x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Adrian van Arkel (1924-2006), Vy över Södermalm, 251/290, signerad, motivet: 42x61 cm
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2017
at 18:29:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 16:19:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Adrian van Arkel
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
Read more about Adrian van Arkel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: adrian van arkel adrian von arkel adrianus van arkel färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige vy över södermalm
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29
*
Adrian van Arkel
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
Read more about Stockholm
Read more about Adrian van Arkel
nr 1085 7856
Adrian van Arkel
(1924-2006), Sverige
Adrian van Arkel (1924-2006), Vy över Södermalm, 251/290, signerad, motivet: 42x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Adrian van Arkel (1924-2006), Vy över Södermalm, 251/290, signerad, motivet: 42x61 cm
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 16:19:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Adrian van Arkel
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.Read more about Adrian van Arkel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: adrian van arkel adrian von arkel adrianus van arkel färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige vy över södermalm
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29